Left Right

Immigration Level Plan 2023 to 2025 by Section

Jul 1, 2023 | Gerd Damitz | LEGAL | No Comments

Immigration Class202320242025
Economic266,210281,135301,250
Family106,500114,000118,000
Refugee76,30576,11572,750
Humanitarian15,98513,7508,000
Total465,000485,000500,000

Comments are closed.